#UFC on ESPN 18 #Mike Tyson #Tyson vs. Jones #Jake Joseph Paul #Conor McGregor #Anthony Smith #Parker Porter #UFC 255 #Spike Carlyle #UFC 257 #Miguel Baeza #Dustin Poirier #Devin Clark #Rachael Ostovich #Takashi Sato #Gina Mazany #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Israel Adesanya #Jonathan Pearce #Khamzat Chimaev

Rafael Fioco

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Rafael Fioco
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rafael
Last Name: Fioco
Nickname: Magrao
Date of Birth: March 11, 1993 (age 27)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Araraquara, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Araraquara, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Dos Santos Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Brazilian Fighting Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Alessandro Nogueira BRFC - Brazilian Fighting Championship 4
Oct 04, 2014
TKO (Punches) 2 0:34
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights