#UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Mike Perry #Denver #Fight Night New York

Rafael Cirqueira Bonfim

  • 3 fights
  • 71 views

Rafael Cirqueira Bonfim
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rafael
Last Name: Cirqueira Bonfim
Nickname: Cowboy
Date of Birth: November 16, 1992 (age 25)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Linhares, Espirito Santo, Brazil
Hometown: Linhares, Espirito Santo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Nova Uniao Linhares
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Iron Fight Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Robson Batista IFC - Iron Fight Combat 8
Jun 06, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 1:48
Loss Anderson Sian XFL - Xtreme Fight Linhares 2
May 24, 2014
KO (Punch) 1 3:09
Win Everton Cardoso ROC MMA - Rivals on Combat
Jan 26, 2013
KO 1 TBD

Professional Fights