#GGG #Robert Whittaker #Kelvin Gastelum #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #Tyron Woodley #UFC 211 #Jon Jones #UFC 229 #Darren The Gorilla Till

Rafael Cairo

  • 1 fights
  • 112 views

Rafael Cairo
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rafael
Last Name: Cairo
Nickname: White House
Date of Birth: August 05, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Dark Wolf Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Uba Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Jhonatam Jose Santiago de Oliveira UF - Uba Fight 4
Jul 13, 2013
KO (Punches) 1 0:28

Professional Fights