#DWCS Season 4 Week 2 #Jon Jones #UFC 252 #UFC Fight Night 174 #Francis Ngannou #Derrick Lewis #UFC 251 #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 241 #Conor McGregor #UFC 249 #UFC 220 #Tony Ferguson #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 214 #UFC 182 #Paige VanZant #UFC on ESPN 8 #Yadong Song #Aleksei Oleinik

Rachel Dovidio

  • 7 fights
  • 1128 views


Rachel Dovidio
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rachel
Last Name: Dovidio
Nickname: The Rage
Date of Birth: October 08, 1983 (age 36)
Weight: 141 lbs (64 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Jacksonville, North Carolina, United States
Hometown: Jacksonville, North Carolina, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Instigator Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NAAFS
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights