#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Conor McGregor #Donald Cerrone #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Mike Perry

Queren Hapuque

  • 4 fights
  • 66 views

Queren Hapuque
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Queren
Last Name: Hapuque
Nickname: Kekel Caverna
Date of Birth: March 17, 1994 (age 24)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Natal, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
Hometown: Natal, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Familia Caverna Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Daniela Maria da Silva NFC - Natal Fight Championship 9
Oct 08, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Josy Silva Team Nogueira Para - TV Fight Girl MMA 1
Mar 13, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Draw Aline Furacao NFC 7 - The Life Fighter Finale
Nov 15, 2014
Draw 3 5:00
Loss Dinha Wollstaein CF - Caico Fight
May 23, 2013
KO (Punch) 1 TBD

Professional Fights