#UFC Fight Night 174 #Bellator 243 #Derrick Lewis #UFC 252 #Jon Jones #Jorge Masvidal #Aleksei Oleinik #Francis Ngannou #Chris Weidman #Conor McGregor #UFC 251 #UFC 241 #Ben Henderson #Michael Chandler #Georges St. Pierre #Kamaru Usman #Tony Ferguson #Paige VanZant #UFC 220 #Omari Akhmedov

Pharelle Akouan

  • 1 fights
  • 1230 views


Pharelle Akouan
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Pharelle
Last Name: Akouan
Nickname: bambay
Date of Birth: March 23, 1987 (age 33)
Weight: 220 lbs (100 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (184 cm)
Reach: 59 inches (150 cm)
Location: france
Hometown: france
Fighting Styles: karate
Affiliations: federation franceise de judo ju jutsu kendo et d.a
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Fighting Marcou Challenge

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Faycal Hussin FMC - Fighting Marcou Challenge 2
Jun 12, 2010
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 1:27
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights