#UFC Fight Night 137 #UFC Fight Night 100 #Thiago Santos #Eryk Anders #Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #UFC Dallas #Sam Alvey #Jon Jones #UFC 229

Percio Rodrigues Mohammad

  • 2 fights
  • 65 views

Percio Rodrigues Mohammad
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Percio
Last Name: Rodrigues Mohammad
Nickname: Voyeur
Date of Birth: October 18, 1973 (age 44)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Hometown: Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Jihad Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Mega Fight (Rio Grande do Sul)

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Tiago Zanotto MF - Mega Fight 3
Sep 13, 2008
TKO (Punches) 2 2:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights