#DWCS Season 4 Week 2 #Jon Jones #UFC 252 #UFC Fight Night 174 #Francis Ngannou #Derrick Lewis #UFC 241 #Conor McGregor #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 220 #UFC 251 #UFC 249 #Tony Ferguson #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC on ESPN 8 #UFC 214 #Yadong Song #UFC 182 #Paige VanZant #Yoel Romero

Pedro Hernandez

  • 4 fights
  • 627 views


Pedro Hernandez
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Pedro
Last Name: Hernandez
Nickname: Pete
Date of Birth: July 30, 1989 (age 31)
Weight: 183 lbs (83 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Revelation Fight Organization
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights