#DWTNCS #UFC 227 #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Demetrious Johnson #Henry Cejudo #UFC 205 #Bisping vs. St. Pierre

Paulo Roberto Minella

  • 2 fights
  • 3 views

Paulo Roberto Minella
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Paulo
Last Name: Roberto Minella
Nickname: Beto
Date of Birth: February 10, 1983 (age 35)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Marau, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Hometown: Marau, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Kaizen Fight School
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Marau Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Erick Blanc MF - Marau Fight 2
May 09, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 2 1:10
Loss Marcos Tacolac da Silva MF - Marau Fight 1
Dec 13, 2014
KO (Punch) 1 2:58

Professional Fights