MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #Gokhan Saki #Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Saint Preux #Fight Night Japan #Luke Rockhold #Jon Jones

  • 2 fights
  • 372 views

Paul Derrick
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Paul
Last Name: Derrick
Nickname: Dirty D
Date of Birth: September 14, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Houston, Texas USA
Hometown: Houston, Texas USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: MFS Houston
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights