#GGG #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #Tyron Woodley #UFC 211 #Mark Hunt #Canelo vs Golovkin

Patryk Waberski

  • 2 fights
  • 422 views

Patryk Waberski
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Patryk
Last Name: Waberski
Nickname: Wabera
Date of Birth: June 14, 1986 (age 32)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Gniezno Poland
Hometown: Gniezno Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Walka Gniezno
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Pawel Kaminski Memorial

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Pawel Towsciak PKM - Pawel Kaminski Memorial 1
Mar 10, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 4:15
Loss Edwin Raczynski FCP - Pulsar Cup 2005
Oct 09, 2005
KO (Punches) 1 TBD

Professional Fights