#DWCS Season 4 Week 2 #Jon Jones #UFC Fight Night 174 #UFC 252 #Francis Ngannou #Derrick Lewis #UFC 251 #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 241 #Conor McGregor #UFC 249 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Tony Ferguson #UFC 220 #UFC 182 #UFC 214 #Paige VanZant #UFC on ESPN 8 #Yadong Song #Aleksei Oleinik

Patrick Fortrie

  • 7 fights
  • 790 views


Patrick Fortrie
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 7 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Patrick
Last Name: Fortrie
Nickname: Patoche
Date of Birth: July 02, 1975 (age 45)
Weight: 187 lbs (84.8 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: France
Hometown: France
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Golden Trophy

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Masanori Suda GT - Golden Trophy 2001
Mar 01, 2001
Decision 1 5:00
Win Fabrice Bernardin GT - Golden Trophy 2000
Mar 18, 2000
Decision TBD
Win Eddy Mascarenhas GT - Golden Trophy 2000
Mar 18, 2000
Submission (Keylock) TBD
Win Izuru Takeuchi GT - Golden Trophy 2000
Mar 18, 2000
Decision TBD
Win Raphael Giboulot GT - Golden Trophy 1999
Mar 20, 1999
Submission (Armbar) 1 TBD
Win Matthias Riccio GT - Golden Trophy 1999
Mar 20, 1999
Submission (Armbar) 1 TBD
Win Frederic Touzani GT - Golden Trophy 1999
Mar 20, 1999
Submission (Armbar) 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights