#Bellator 290 #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 283 #UFC Fight Night 218 #Ryan Bader #Jon Jones #UFC 285 #UFC 284 #Derrick Lewis #Fedor Emelianenko #Jamahal Hill #Conor McGregor #Chael Sonnen #Glover Teixeira #Israel Adesanya #Islam Makhachev #UFC 281 #Alex Pereira #UFC 287 #UFC 282

Patricia Sales Utiyke


Patricia Sales Utiyke
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Patricia
Last Name: Sales Utiyke
Nickname: Paty
Date of Birth: October 10, 1986 (age 36)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: China Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: TF

Amateur Fights