#DWCS Season 4 Week 2 #Jon Jones #UFC 252 #UFC Fight Night 174 #Francis Ngannou #Derrick Lewis #UFC 241 #Conor McGregor #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 220 #UFC 251 #UFC 249 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Tony Ferguson #UFC 214 #UFC on ESPN 8 #Yadong Song #UFC 182 #Paige VanZant #Yoel Romero

Pat Uncangco

  • 2 fights
  • 685 views


Pat Uncangco
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Pat
Last Name: Uncangco
Nickname: The King
Date of Birth: March 26, 1989 (age 31)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: 68 inches (172.7 cm)
Location: Guam
Hometown: Yona
Fighting Styles: Freestyle
Affiliations: Purebred, Spike 22, Ground-Fu
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Trench Warz

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Seng Kwon Kim Rites of Passage 22 - Rampage
Sep 15, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:20
Loss Ryota Uozomi Deep - 42 Impact
Jun 30, 2009
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos