#UFC Fight Night 137 #UFC Fight Night 100 #Thiago Santos #Eryk Anders #Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #Sam Alvey #UFC Dallas #Hector Lombard #Thales Leites #UFC 229

Osmar Vital

  • 3 fights
  • 114 views

Osmar Vital
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Osmar
Last Name: Vital
Nickname: Bull Terrier
Date of Birth: September 13, 1989 (age 29)
Weight: 163 lbs (73.9 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Guaruja, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Guaruja, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Bronx's Gold Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Brazil Combate

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Rafael Teixeira BC - Brazil Combate 2
Nov 10, 2013
TKO (Punches) 2 2:21
Loss Nilson Juarez MFC - Minas Fight Championship 2
Sep 14, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 2:18
Loss Diogo D'Avila DF - Diamond Fight 4
Jun 23, 2013
TKO (Punches) 2 3:09

Professional Fights