#UFC 238 #Klerksdorp Fight Night 12 - Contender Series #DWTNCS - DW's Contender Series 2019: Week 1 #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #Bellator 222 #UFC Fight Night 143 #Ased FC #Henry Cejudo #MSG #Donald Cerrone #UFC 229 #UFC 236 #Valentina Shevchenko #Marlon Moraes #Brendan Loughnane #Chael Sonnen #Rory MacDonald #Israel Adesanya #Lyoto Machida

Olga Bakalopoulos

  • 3 fights
  • 1334 views


Olga Bakalopoulos
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Olga
Last Name: Bakalopoulos
Nickname: The Greek Sensation
Date of Birth: January 20, 1980 (age 39)
Weight: 174 lbs (79 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Los Angeles, California
Hometown: Toronto, Canada
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Beverly Hills Jiu-Jitsu Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Combate Libre Mexico

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Jennifer Irons CLM 3 - Combate Libre Mexico 3
Sep 20, 2002
Submission (Keylock) TBD
Win Shannon Hooper HOOKnSHOOT - Revolution
Apr 13, 2002
Submission (Keylock) 1 2:13
Win Angela Tyler CFF - The Cobra Challenge 2000
Jun 03, 2000
Submission 1 2:34

Professional Fights