#GGG #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #UFC 211 #Tyron Woodley #Darren Till #Mark Hunt #Herb Dean #Jon Jones #Alexey Oleinik

Oleg Obrevko

  • 7 fights
  • 74 views

Oleg Obrevko
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Oleg
Last Name: Obrevko
Nickname: Monte Cristo
Date of Birth: January 12, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 165 lbs (74.8 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Mykolaiv, Ukraine
Hometown: Mykolaiv, Ukraine
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: MMA Club Nikolaev
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: MMA Pro Ukraine

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Nurzhigit Karaev MMA Pro Ukraine 18 - The Way of the Unconquered 4
Aug 04, 2018
Technical Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 1:00
Win Laszlo Soltesz PMMAL - Hungarian Fight Championship 11
Oct 31, 2015
KO (Kick) 1 1:24
Win Taras Biganich MMAPU - Youth Cup 2015
Jun 27, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 2:19
Loss Mateusz Rebecki MMA Koszalin - Poland vs. Ukraine
Aug 09, 2014
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 1:45
Loss Taras Pihynuk OC - Oplot Challenge 71
Jun 29, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 2 2:54
Win Georgiy Nikiforets OC - Oplot Challenge 57
May 11, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 4:50
Win Dmitriy Netkachev OC - Oplot Challenge 51
Apr 13, 2013
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 1:12

Professional Fights