#UFC 225 #Conor McGregor #Yoel Romero #Robert Whittaker #DWTNCS #Ronda Rousey #Jon Jones #CM Punk #Alistair Overeem #Colby Covington #Mike Jackson #Holly Holm #Curtis Blaydes

Okan Bulut

  • 3 fights
  • 410 views

Okan Bulut
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Okan
Last Name: Bulut
Nickname: Animal
Date of Birth: July 03, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 178 lbs (80.7 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Geneva Switzerland
Hometown: Geneva Switzerland
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Warrior Quest

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Tom King WQ - Warrior Quest
Oct 10, 2008
Submission (Armbar) 1 TBD
Loss Kristian Ozimec Fight Fiesta de Luxe - Unstoppable
Apr 05, 2008
Decision (Majority) 2 5:00
Win Harry Baumeister Fight Fiesta - Deluxe 2
Sep 15, 2007
Submission (Armbar) 1 TBD

Professional Fights