#UFC 231 #Max Holloway #Brian Ortega #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Valentina Shevchenko #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Michael Bisping #Fight Night New York #Tony Ferguson #Thiago Santos

Noam Obadiah

  • 6 fights
  • 154 views

Noam Obadiah
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Noam
Last Name: Obadiah
Nickname: Crack
Date of Birth: October 23, 1989 (age 29)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Paris, France
Hometown: Paris, France
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Obyfight
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Association Sportive de Villepinte

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Issou Fondio ASV 3 - Ocktogon
Jun 14, 2014
Decision (Split) 2 5:00
Win Sebastien Louchet Ring of Fire 3 - Betorangal vs. Bonfim
May 10, 2014
Submission (Armbar) 2 2:20
Win Artavazd Haroutiarian KOC - Knock Out Championship 7
Apr 05, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Issam Abou Khadija OFC - Octagon Fighting Club 8
Feb 08, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Win Issou Fondio Ring of Fire 1 - Aounallah vs. Martin
Jun 29, 2013
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 4:51
Loss Pascal Louissaint 100% Fight - Contenders 16
Nov 10, 2012
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 1:41

Professional Fights