#UFC Fight Night 198 #UFC 268 #Max Holloway #UFC Fight Night 197 #Amanda Ribas #Yair Rodriguez #Justin Gaethje #Conor McGregor #Miesha Tate #Colby Covington #Kamaru Usman #Michael Chandler #UFC 267 #Jon Jones #Ketlen Vieira #Dustin Poirier #Petr Yan #UFC 269 #Khamzat Chimaev #Georges St. Pierre

Noah Bey

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views

Noah Bey
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Noah
Last Name: Bey
Nickname: Black Panther
Date of Birth: August 20, 1995 (age 26)
Weight: 160 lbs (72.6 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Torrance, California, United States
Hometown: Torrance, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Narimasu Dojo
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: RIZIN

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Satoshi Yamasu Rizin FF - Rizin 28
Jun 13, 2021
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Noah Bey
Loss

Noah Bey

(0 - 0)
 
Satoshi Yamasu
Win