#UFC 229 #GGG #Jon Jones #UFC 228 #UFC 223 #UFC 211 #Conor McGregor #Al Iaquinta #Tyron Woodley

Nilson Pereira

  • 1 fights
  • 108 views

Nilson Pereira
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Nilson
Last Name: Pereira
Nickname: Pe de Gaucho
Date of Birth: December 01, 1993 (age 24)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Tailandia, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Tailandia, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Angels of Boxing
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: K1 Dinamite Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Jackson Silva Serrado K1DC - K1 Dinamite Combat
May 18, 2014
Submission (Punches) 3 2:15

Professional Fights