#UFC on ESPN 18 #Mike Tyson #Tyson vs. Jones #Jake Joseph Paul #Conor McGregor #Anthony Smith #UFC 255 #UFC 257 #Parker Porter #Dustin Poirier #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Spike Carlyle #Israel Adesanya #Devin Clark #Miguel Baeza #Rachael Ostovich #Gina Mazany #Takashi Sato #Jon Jones #Khamzat Chimaev

Nilo Assuncao Tupinancy Isaias de Macedo Jr.

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Nilo Assuncao Tupinancy Isaias de Macedo Jr.
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Nilo
Last Name: Assuncao Tupinancy Isaias de Macedo Jr.
Nickname: Boi Brabo
Date of Birth: November 26, 1983 (age 37)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Natal, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
Hometown: Natal, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Striker Team LPE
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NFC
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights