#UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Paulo Costa #Jan Blachowicz #Dominick Reyes #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Colby Covington #Kelvin Gastelum #UFC 236 #UFC Fight Night 178 #UFC 249 #Dustin Poirier #Tony Ferguson #Diego Sanchez #Brandon Royval #Kai Kara-France #Yoel Romero #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 251

Nick Naccarato

  • 6 fights
  • 862 views


Nick Naccarato
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Nick
Last Name: Naccarato
Nickname: Dr. Evil
Date of Birth: July 29, 1992 (age 28)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (182.9 cm)
Location: Sault Ste Marie, Ontario
Hometown: Sault Ste Marie, Ontario
Fighting Styles: Mixed Martial Artist
Affiliations: Ho Shin Sool
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Elite 1 MMA Productions

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Christien Savoie Elite 1 MMA - Fight Night @ The Casino
Apr 07, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 2:04
Loss Oulmoudene Najebe TKO 39 - Ultimatum
Jun 16, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Win RT Hicks KOTC - Quarantined
May 10, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 0:49
Loss Randall Rayment FNFN - Friday Night Fight Night 5
May 31, 2013
Submission (Kimura) 1 3:22
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights