#UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Paulo Costa #Jan Blachowicz #Dominick Reyes #Conor McGregor #Hakeem Dawodu #Khamzat Chimaev #Diego Sanchez #Kai Kara-France #Brandon Royval #UFC Fight Night 178 #Jake Matthews #Colby Covington #Jared Cannonier #Justin Gaethje #Jon Jones #Ketlen Vieira #Sijara Eubanks #UFC 254

Nenad Brezovec

  • 6 fights
  • 589 views


Nenad Brezovec
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Nenad
Last Name: Brezovec
Nickname: Nino
Date of Birth: January 05, 1976 (age 44)
Weight: 165 lbs (74.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Geislingen Germany
Hometown: Geislingen Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Planet Eater
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Free Fight Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Ric Schreiter FFC - All or Nothing
Sep 30, 2007
TKO (Punches) 1 1:12
Loss Artjom Kotelewetz FFC - Battle for the Belt
Oct 15, 2006
Submission (Kimura) 1 3:54
Loss Allan Soulard Shido - Fists of Fury 3
Dec 06, 2003
KO (Punch) 1 TBD
Win Thomas Riehle Shido - Box Gala
Dec 21, 2002
Submission 1 TBD
Loss Brian Davis Shido - DM Kick-/Thaiboxen
Nov 02, 2002
Submission 1 TBD
Loss Brian Davis Shido - Mix Fight Gala
Jun 15, 2002
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:36
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights