#UFC 227 #DWTNCS #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Henry Cejudo #Demetrious Johnson #UFC 217 #UFC 205

Nathan Morgan

  • 10 fights
  • 280 views

Nathan Morgan
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Nathan
Last Name: Morgan
Nickname: The Spartan
Date of Birth: November 12, 1991 (age 26)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Wales
Hometown: Wales
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Chris Rees Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Adrenalin Fight Nights

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Brad Evans Adrenalin Fight Nights - Blizzard
Dec 05, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Chris Saunders Adrenalin Fight Nights - Crush
Aug 15, 2015
TKO (Punches) 2 3:17

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights