#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Robert Whittaker #Jared Cannonier #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Daniel Cormier #Georges St. Pierre #Israel Adesanya #UFC 229 #Leon Edwards #Dustin Poirier #Khamzat Chimaev #Stipe Miocic #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 249 #Anderson Silva #Tony Ferguson #Francis Ngannou

Nathan Guillot

  • 8 fights
  • 305 views


Nathan Guillot
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Nathan
Last Name: Guillot
Nickname: Heavy Hands
Date of Birth: October 19, 1990 (age 30)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Nebraska, United States
Hometown: Nebraska, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: RFA
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights