#Milwaukee #Al Iaquinta #Kevin Lee #UFC 231 #Conor McGregor #Max Holloway #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Brian Ortega #Edson Barboza #Bellator MMA #UFC 229

Naiara Pereira de Oliveira

  • 3 fights
  • 71 views

Naiara Pereira de Oliveira
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Naiara
Last Name: Pereira de Oliveira
Nickname: Guerreira
Date of Birth: September 23, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 126 lbs (57.2 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Porangatu, Goias, Brazil
Hometown: Porangatu, Goias, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Nova Uniao
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Federal Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Aline Cruz da Silva FF - Federal Fight
Sep 27, 2014
TKO (Retirement) 1 5:00
Win Jackeline Sales Ferreira Leite Arena Combat 2 - Goias vs. Para
Apr 12, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 1:59
Win Iara Paixao Faria MMA Fest - Porangatu
Dec 14, 2013
TKO (Punches) 2 TBD

Professional Fights