#UFC 274 #Charles Oliveira #UFC on ESPN 36 #Justin Gaethje #Jan Blachowicz #Aleksandar Rakic #UFC Fight Night 206 #UFC 269 #UFC 273 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Tony Ferguson #Michael Chandler #Khamzat Chimaev #Gilbert Burns #Holly Holm #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Islam Makhachev #Felice Herrig #Michel Pereira

Morgan Solis

  • 6 fights
  • 152 views

Morgan Solis
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Morgan
Last Name: Solis
Nickname: Barbie
Date of Birth: July 12, 1990 (age 31)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, United States
Hometown: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: American Top Team OKC
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: RITC OKC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Erica Torres RITC - Rage in the Cage OKC 63
Jan 11, 2019
Submission 1 3:14
Loss Ky Bennett Bellator 195 - Caldwell vs. Higo
Mar 02, 2018
Submission (Keylock) 2 3:37
Loss Jamie Thorton SCS Fights 34 - Sugar Creek Showdown 34
Feb 03, 2018
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 2:47
Win Kaila Thompson FCF - Freestyle Cage Fighting 54
Oct 21, 2017
TKO 1 1:03
Win Stephanie Hull C3 Fights - Fight Night
Jul 22, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 4:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights