#TJ Dillashaw #UFC 223 #Donald Cerrone #Alexander Hernandez #Paige VanZant #Rachael Ostovich #Greg Hardy #Allen Crowder

Mohammed Hassan

  • 3 fights
  • 26 views

Mohammed Hassan
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Mohammed
Last Name: Hassan
Nickname: Phenomenal
Date of Birth: August 01, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Cairo, Egypt
Hometown: Cairo, Egypt
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Black Bulls Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Arabic Ultimate Fighting Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Hassan Mandour AUFC - Arabic Ultimate Fighting Championship 4
Jul 31, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 2 1:18
Win Salah Mostafa AUFC - Arabic Ultimate Fighting Championship 2
Dec 05, 2014
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 1:35

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights