#TJ Dillashaw #UFC 223 #Donald Cerrone #Alexander Hernandez #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229

Mike Serr

  • 2 fights
  • 784 views

Mike Serr
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Serr
Nickname: Monstro
Date of Birth: February 23, 1965 (age 53)
Weight: 180 lbs (81.7 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Phoenix, Arizona United States
Hometown: Phoenix, Arizona United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Extreme Beatdown

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Nick Runningbear EB - Beatdown at 4 Bears 9
Jul 22, 2011
TKO (Punches) 1 0:53
Win Rafael del Real WEC 10 - Bragging Rights
May 21, 2004
Submission (Punches) 1 2:19

Professional Fights