#UFC 236 #Israel Adesanya #Kelvin Gastelum #One Pride MMA Fight 15 - Part 1 #Dustin Poirier #Max Holloway #One Pride MMA Fight 15 - Part 3 #Conor McGregor #One Pride MMA Fight 14 - Part 1 #One Pride MMA Fight 15 - Part 4 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Robert Whittaker #Khalil Rountree #Eryk Anders #Yoel Romero #One Pride MMA Fight 14 - Part 3 #UFC 235 #UFC 225 #Nate Diaz

Mike Bernardo

  • 1 fights
  • 1312 views


Mike Bernardo
Login to update photo
Bovada Sports Betting
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Bernardo
Nickname: Beru-Chan
Date of Birth: July 28, 1969 (age 49)
Weight: 243 lbs (110 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Wynberg, South Africa
Hometown: Cape Town, South Africa
Fighting Styles: Boxing WBF Heavyweight World Champion, Kickboxing World Olympic Champion
Affiliations: Steve's Gym
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Inoki Genome Federation

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Draw Nobuhiko Takada Inoki Bom-Ba-Ye 2001 - K-1 vs. Inoki
Dec 31, 2001
Draw 3 3:00

Professional Fights

Related Videos