#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Donald Cerrone #Khamzat Chimaev #Johnny Walker #Ryan Spann #Gerald Meerschaert #Kevin Holland #Mackenzie Dern #Randa Markos #Mirsad Bektic #Sarah Alpar #David Dvorak #Jordan Espinosa #Paulo Costa #Andre Ewell #Irwin Rivera #UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya

Michael May

  • 3 fights
  • 492 views


Michael May
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Michael
Last Name: May
Nickname: The Razorback
Date of Birth: August 20, 1984 (age 36)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185.4 cm)
Location: Nashville, Tennessee
Hometown: Camden, Arkansas
Fighting Styles: MMA, MAW
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Midwest King of the Ring

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Josh Allen MKOTR 46 - Midwest King of the Ring 46
Jan 25, 2007
N/A 1 3:00
Win Kevin Little MKOTR 43 - Midwest King of the Ring 43
Jan 11, 2007
N/A 2 3:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights