#UFC Fight Night 173 #Dana White's Contender Series - Contender Series 2020: Week 1 #Derek Brunson #Edmen Shahbazyan #UFC on ESPN 14 #Conor McGregor #Georges St. Pierre #Darren Till #Vicente Luque #Khamzat Chimaev #Tony Ferguson #UFC 251 #UFC 254 #Jon Jones #UFC 249 #Jorge Masvidal #Rhys McKee #Nate Diaz #UFC 252 #Dustin Poirier

Michael Hatfield

  • 4 fights
  • 764 views


Michael Hatfield
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Michael
Last Name: Hatfield
Nickname: The Hangman
Date of Birth: July 10, 1988 (age 32)
Weight: 186 lbs (84.4 kg)
Height: 12' 3" (373.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Grove, ok
Hometown: Grove OK
Fighting Styles: TKD BJJ
Affiliations: Team Hazard
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Kombat Zone

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Dale Graham XFL - Xtreme Fighting League
Nov 11, 2006
TKO (Punches) 2 1:06
Loss Kim Watthen XFL - Rage in the Cage
Aug 26, 2006
TKO (Punches) 3 1:23
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos