#UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Paulo Costa #Jan Blachowicz #Dominick Reyes #Conor McGregor #Hakeem Dawodu #Khamzat Chimaev #Diego Sanchez #Brandon Royval #Kai Kara-France #Jake Matthews #UFC Fight Night 178 #Jared Cannonier #Colby Covington #Ketlen Vieira #Justin Gaethje #Sijara Eubanks #Jon Jones #Brad Riddell

Mercedes White

  • 6 fights
  • 483 views


Mercedes White
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Mercedes
Last Name: White
Nickname: The Zombie Killer
Date of Birth: November 08, 1984 (age 35)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Tucson, Arizona, United States
Hometown: Tucson, Arizona, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Luta Elite MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: WFF
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights