#UFC 270 #Francis Ngannou #Brandon Moreno #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Michel Pereira #Andre Fialho #Victor Henry #Said Nurmagomedov #Cody Stamann #Cyril Gane #Kay Hansen #Jasmine Jasudavicius #Michael Morales #Tony Gravely #Trevin Giles #Matt Frevola #Genaro Valdez #Silvana Gomez #Jack Della Maddalena #Pete Rodriguez

Melvin Washington

  • 6 fights
  • 482 views

Melvin Washington
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Melvin
Last Name: Washington
Nickname: Cold Business
Date of Birth: January 31, 1991 (age 30)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sacramento, California United States
Hometown: Sacramento, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Fury FC
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights