#UFC Fight Night 211 #Mackenzie Dern #Xiao Nan Yang #Bellator 286 #Aleksei Oleinik #Ilir Latifi #One Championship
One on Prime Video 2 - Xiong vs. Lee 3
#Francisco Drinaldo #Randy Brown #Patricio Freire #Adam Borics #Trevin Jones #Angela Lee #Jingnan Xiong #John Castaneda #Spike Carlyle #Jesse Ronson #Joaquim Silva #BKFC 30 #Sodiq Yusuff

Melton Bowen

  • 1 fights
  • 1478 views

Melton Bowen
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Melton
Last Name: Bowen
Nickname: The Punisher
Date of Birth: July 16, 1969 (age 53)
Weight: 225 lbs (102 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Irmo South Carolina
Hometown: Irmo, South Carolina USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Steve Jennum UFC 4 - Revenge of the Warriors
Dec 16, 1994
Submission (Armlock) 1 4:47

Professional Fights

Related Videos

Related Photos