#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Mike Perry #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Jon Jones #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Tony Ferguson #UFC 257 #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Antonia Shevchenko #Daniel Cormier #Brandon Moreno #Mike Tyson #Paul Craig #Katlyn Chookagian

Mehrubon Kasimov

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Mehrubon Kasimov
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Mehrubon
Last Name: Kasimov
Nickname: Ilkhamov
Date of Birth: July 17, 1992 (age 28)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Dushanbe, Tajikistan
Hometown: Dushanbe, Tajikistan
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Akbar
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Tajikistan MMA Federation

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Nusratullo Nasiparov Tajikistan MMA Federation - Battle of Champions 3
Apr 20, 2015
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 4:10
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights