#DWTNCS #UFC Fight Night 133 #UFC 226 #Daniel Cormier #Stipe Miocic #Junior dos Santos #Nick Diaz #Conor McGregor #Max Holloway #Colby Covington #Sage Northcutt

Max Metino

  • 1 fights
  • 680 views

Max Metino
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Max
Last Name: Metino
Nickname: Ombak
Date of Birth: May 03, 1975 (age 43)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Jakarta, Indonesia
Hometown: Jakarta, Indonesia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Synergy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Long Sophy One FC 10 - Champions and Warriors
Sep 13, 2013
Submisson (Keylock) 2 3:24

Professional Fights