#Mike Tyson #UFC on ESPN 18 #UFC 255 #Leon Edwards #Jake Joseph Paul #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Israel Adesanya #Khamzat Chimaev #Tyson vs. Jones #Justin Gaethje #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #UFC 254 #Daniel Cormier #UFC 257 #UFC on Fox 29 #Valentina Shevchenko #Georges St. Pierre #UFC on ESPN 12

Martin Rafael

  • 5 fights
  • 4 views


Martin Rafael
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Martin
Last Name: Rafael
Nickname: El Dogo
Date of Birth: May 25, 1994 (age 26)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Caleta Olivia, Santa Cruz, Argentina
Hometown: Caleta Olivia, Santa Cruz, Argentina
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: El Gym Fight Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Contacto Pleno

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Marcelo Amada Contacto Pleno - Deluxe
Oct 19, 2019
Submission (Arm-Triangle choke) 1 2:00
Win Lautaro Paganetti Contacto Pleno - Deluxe
Jun 21, 2019
KO (Knee) 1 TBD
Win Davi Lucas MRWF - Barreira Fight Xtreme
Dec 03, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 1:35
Win Pedro Navarro Mixed World Real Fighters
Nov 11, 2016
KO (Punches) 2 1:30
Loss Marcos Marquez MRWF - Mixed Real World Fighters
Aug 26, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights