#UFC Fight Night 178 #UFC Fight Night 177 #UFC 253 #Jon Jones #Dustin Poirier #Colby Covington #Conor McGregor #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 249 #Rhys McKee #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #Tony Ferguson #Jorge Masvidal #Angela Hill #BKFC 12 #UFC 245 #Michelle Waterson #UFC 226 #Daniel Cormier

Mark Walker

  • 3 fights
  • 584 views


Mark Walker
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Mark
Last Name: Walker
Nickname: Hanuman
Date of Birth: September 21, 1995 (age 24)
Weight: 129 lbs (58.7 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Antrim
Hometown: Antrim
Fighting Styles: Mauy Thai,Judo,BJJ
Affiliations: Red Dragon Gym
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Cage Fighters Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Mark Potter CFC 9 - Cage Fighters Championship 9
Mar 19, 2011
KO (Punch) 1 2:13
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos