MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #MMA Rocks #KSW 40 #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Conor McGregor #Devin Clark #Norman Parke

  • 3 fights
  • 574 views

Mark Walker
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mark
Last Name: Walker
Nickname: Hanuman
Date of Birth: September 21, 1995 (age 22)
Weight: 129 lbs (58.7 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Antrim
Hometown: Antrim
Fighting Styles: Mauy Thai,Judo,BJJ
Affiliations: Red Dragon Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights