#Mike Tyson #UFC on ESPN 18 #Tyson vs. Jones #Conor McGregor #Jake Joseph Paul #UFC 255 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Khamzat Chimaev #Israel Adesanya #Leon Edwards #Daniel Cormier #Jon Jones #Marvin Vettori #Dustin Poirier #UFC 254 #Anthony Smith #Justin Gaethje #UFC Fight Night 178 #Valentina Shevchenko #UFC on ESPN 12

Marivaldo Costa Lobato

  • 3 fights
  • 4 views


Marivaldo Costa Lobato
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Marivaldo
Last Name: Costa Lobato
Nickname: Juca Marreta
Date of Birth: April 04, 1989 (age 31)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Inhangapi, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Inhangapi, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Projeto Pernambuco
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Na Bruta Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Leandro Souza NFT Fight Team - Na Bruta Fight 5
Feb 15, 2020
KO (Punch) 1 2:00
Win Janair Araujo de Lima STT9 - Serpente Top Team 9
May 11, 2019
Decision(Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Janair Araujo de Lima STT 8 - Serpente Top Team 8
Sep 08, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos

Related Photos