#UFC Argentina #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night - 25th Anniversary Event

Maristela Costa

  • 3 fights
  • 71 views

Maristela Costa
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Maristela
Last Name: Costa
Nickname: Mahri Guerreira
Date of Birth: July 30, 1994 (age 24)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: IFC Team Furia
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Circuito de Lutas (Sao Paulo)

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Arielle Souza Circuito de Lutas - Fight Night 2
Aug 07, 2014
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:44
Loss Renata Baldan MMASH - MMA Super Heroes 4
May 30, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 2:10

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights