#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Donald Cerrone #Khamzat Chimaev #Gerald Meerschaert #Johnny Walker #Ryan Spann #Kevin Holland #Mackenzie Dern #Randa Markos #Mirsad Bektic #David Dvorak #Sarah Alpar #Jordan Espinosa #Andre Ewell #Irwin Rivera #Tyson Nam #Mayra Bueno Silva #Jerome Rivera

Mariano Vidro-Rivera

  • 11 fights
  • 475 views


Mariano Vidro-Rivera
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Mariano
Last Name: Vidro-Rivera
Nickname: Mario
Date of Birth: August 09, 1989 (age 31)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Pennsylvania, United States
Hometown: Pennsylvania, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: AOW
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights

Related Videos