#Bellator 272 #Sergio Pettis #Kyoji Horiguchi #Conor McGregor #UFC 268 #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC on ESPN 31 #Jose Aldo #UFC 267 #Justin Gaethje #Michael Chandler #UFC 265 #Dustin Poirier #Nate Diaz #UFC 264 #UFC 266 #Jon Jones #Rob Font #Li Jingliang #Kamaru Usman

Maria Silva

  • 7 fights
  • 26 views

Maria Silva
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Maria
Last Name: Silva
Nickname: Viuva Negra
Date of Birth: December 19, 1995 (age 25)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Fortaleza, Ceara, Brazil
Hometown: Fortaleza, Ceara, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Dragon Kombat
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: DWCS

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Daniela Jofre AFL 21 - Brazil
Nov 08, 2019
TKO 1 3:07
Win Jainne Lais Mendonca Aguiar Future FC 7 - FFC 7 - Indio vs. Costa
Jul 26, 2019
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:49
Win Gabriela Fernandes Hermogenes NFC - Natal Fight Championship 15
Jun 09, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Alinny Moraes Troia FC 1 - The Beginning
Jul 15, 2017
Submission (Armbar) 1 4:33
Win Leidiane Leidiane Aspera FC 53 - Aspera Fighting Championship 53
Jun 10, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 2:04
Win Carol Cariri AFC - Arena Fight Combat 20
Dec 13, 2013
TKO (Strikes) 2 2:10
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights