#UFC Argentina #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Ricardo Lamas #Darren Elkins #Bellator MMA #Khalil Rountree #Cynthia Calvillo #UFC on FOX 23 #Poliana Botelho #Korean Zombie vs. Rodriguez

Marcos Vinicius

  • 2 fights
  • 72 views

Marcos Vinicius
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Marcos
Last Name: Vinicius
Nickname: Marcao
Date of Birth: May 12, 1993 (age 25)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: IFC Team Furia
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Legion Fight Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Daniel Lifante Legion FC - Legion Fight Championship 2
Feb 01, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 0:18
Win Daniel Lifante Legion FC - Legion Fight Championship
Oct 19, 2013
Submission (Ankle Lock) 1 1:32

Professional Fights