#UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Conor McGregor #Bellator MMA #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #UFC New York

Marcos Rodrigues

  • 1 fights
  • 80 views

Marcos Rodrigues
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Marcos
Last Name: Rodrigues
Nickname: Marquinhos
Date of Birth: September 02, 1986 (age 32)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Carazinho, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Hometown: Carazinho, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Collision Fight
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Desafio de Lutas

Amateur Fights