#Yoel Romero #Marvin Vettori #Israel Adesanya #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC on ESPN 19 #Jack Hermansson #UFC on Fox 29 #Jon Jones #UFC 255 #Conor McGregor #UFC on ESPN 12 #Jorge Masvidal #Justin Gaethje #Mike Tyson #Dustin Poirier #UFC Fight Night 178 #Anderson Silva #Georges St. Pierre #Stipe Miocic #Rafael dos Anjos

Marcos Antonio Martins Araujo

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Marcos Antonio Martins Araujo
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Marcos
Last Name: Antonio Martins Araujo
Nickname: Marquinhos
Date of Birth: February 11, 1998 (age 22)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Eldorado dos Carajas, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Eldorado dos Carajas, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Personal Fight
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Arena Fight (Para)

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Denis Renilson Pereira da Silva Arena Fight 8 - In Memory of Meire Cabral
May 12, 2018
KO (Punch) 2 2:20
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos