#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Jon Jones #Francis Ngannou #Justin Gaethje #UFC 254 #Daniel Cormier #Dan Hooker #Mauricio Shogun Rua #UFC on ESPN 12 #Israel Adesanya #Georges St. Pierre #Paul Craig #Katlyn Chookagian #Brandon Royval

Marcilio Kaua

  • 4 fights
  • 3 views


Marcilio Kaua
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Marcilio
Last Name: Kaua
Nickname: Lampiao
Date of Birth: September 16, 1993 (age 27)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Natal, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
Hometown: Natal, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Fight Club - RN
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ATS Kombat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Jair de Castro Silva Leonel ATS Kombat - Fight Night: The Rematch
Nov 18, 2017
TKO (Kick to the Body and Punches) 2 2:13
Loss Roberto Fernandes GF - Gemeos Fight 5
Sep 11, 2016
TKO (Punches) 2 0:18
Win Wisdicleydson Andrade Extremoz Combat 1 - Goncalves vs. Ceara
Jul 16, 2016
Overturned by Promoter TBD
Loss Kleberson Souza Potiguar Combat 6 - Help Edition Casa do Bem
Mar 06, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:32
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights