#Bellator MMA #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Conor McGregor #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Khabib Nurmagomedov

Marcel Svorc

  • 2 fights
  • 91 views

Marcel Svorc
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Marcel
Last Name: Svorc
Nickname: Pastekar
Date of Birth: March 21, 1989 (age 29)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Bratislava, Slovakia
Hometown: Bratislava, Slovakia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Gladiators Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: RSC Gym

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Tomas Malik RSC 3 - Fight Night
May 30, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 4:02
Loss Miroslav Strbak FFH - Fight for Honor
Nov 17, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 1:20

Professional Fights

Marcel Svorc
Loss

Marcel Svorc

(0 - 1)
 
Tomas Malik
Win

Tomas Malik

(2 - 0)
Marcel Svorc
Loss

Marcel Svorc

(0 - 0)
 
Miroslav Strbak
Win

Miroslav Strbak

(2 - 2 - 1)